RANKS


RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Trainee01040
Third Officer115060
Second Officer5110080
First Officer101150100
Captain151250120
Senior Captain251500140
Executive Captain501750160
Executive Senior Captain7511000180
Flight Commander1001200